Past Committee & Team

 

Last Updated: 13-Dec-2020

(if incorrect, please let webmaster know)

 

Year Commodore Vice Commodore Secretary Treasurer 1st Ordinary Member 2nd Ordinary Member Quartermaster Newsletter Editor Webmaster  Membership Officer Safety Officer

20-21

Gerard O'Donoghue

John Schuffelen

Tony Goldsworthy

Don Knowles

Philip Ham

Bruce Cariss

Ken Burnell  & Paul Candela

Tony Weaver

Michael Best

John Schuffelen

Martin Hopper  &  Philip Ham

19-20

Gerard O'Donoghue

John Schuffelen

Tony Goldsworthy

Don Knowles

Philip Ham

Bruce Cariss

Ken Burnell  & Paul Candela

Tony Weaver

Michael Best

John Schuffelen

Martin Hopper  &  Philip Ham

18-19

Tony Weaver

Gerard O`Donoghue

Tony Goldsworthy

Don Knowles

Philip Ham

John Schuffelen

Ken Burnell, Peter Lemm

Tony Weaver

Michael Best

John Schuffelen

Martin Hopper  &  Philip Ham

17-18

Tony Weaver

David Knappstein

Tony Goldsworthy

Don Knowles

Martin Hopper

John Schuffelen

Ken Burnell & Peter Eames

Tony Weaver

Michael Best

John Schuffelen

Martin Hopper  &  Philip Ham

16-17

Tony Weaver

Philip Ham

Tony Goldsworthy

Bob Griffiths

John Schuffelen

Martin Hopper

Ken Burnell

Tony Weaver

Michael Best

John Schuffelen

Martin Hopper

15-16

Grant Austin

Philip Ham

Martin Hopper

Bob Griffiths

Peter Lemm

John Schuffelen

Ken Burnell & Daryl Doyle

Tony Weaver

Michael Best

John Schuffelen

Les Lee

14-15

Neil Spencer

Tony Weaver

Tony Goldsworthy

Bob Griffiths

Martin Hopper

Peter Lemm

Peter Eames & Phil Clark

Tony Weaver

Michael Best

Claude Miller

Les Lee

13-14

Neil Spencer

Tony Weaver

Tony Goldsworthy

Martin Lui

Martin Hopper

Nick White

Peter Eames & Phil Clark

Tony Weaver

Michael Best

Claude Miller

John Kierys, Richard Carlson & Phil McArdle

12-13

Ian Jemmeson

Bob Owens

Tony Goldsworthy

Trevor Jahnson

Gavan Salter

Nick White

Peter Eames & Phil Clark

Mal Roberts

Michael Best

 

Phil McArdle

11-12

Ian Jemmeson

Bob Owens

Tony Goldsworthy

John Savage

Gavan Salter

Nick White

Peter Eames & Phil Clark

Mal Roberts

Gavan Salter

 

Trevor Johnson

Year Commodore Vice Commodore Secretary Treasurer 1st Ordinary Member 2nd Ordinary Member Quartermaster Newsletter Editor Webmaster  Membership Officer Safety Officer

10-11

Ian Jemmeson

Brian Stephen

Tony Goldsworthy

John Savage

Bob Owens

Nick White

Peter Eames & Phil Clark

Mal Roberts

Gavan Salter

 

Trevor Johnson & Ken Burge

09-10

Bruce Rodda

Brian Stephen

Tony Goldsworthy

Don Knowles

Ian Jemmeson

Bob Owens

Peter Eames & Spence Herd

Ken Burge

Gavan Salter

 

Trevor Johnson & Ken Burge

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000

Ken Clements

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1990

Doug Merrie

Paul Samios

 

Stuart Andrew

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lawrie Barber

                       
                       

 

 

Last modified: December 13, 2020

Copyright (C) 2003-2020